Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue

  • 71 m²

Located in Downtown Dubai with some of the city's hottest nightlife venues around 10 minutes' walk from the downtown Dubai Mall, the spacious 71 m² Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment accommodates up to 2 guests. To keep up with sports routine, access to an ice rink is provided.

Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment offers an adjoining terrace with views of the city and comforts like air conditioning. The property is equipped with a bathroom that features a hair dryer and towels.

Guests can also enjoy the convenience of a fitness centre, promoting a healthy lifestyle during their stay.

A fully-equipped kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware is available as part of this apartment's self-catering amenities.

The apartment boasts a prime location in Dubai close to Burj Khalifa / Dubai Mall underground station, merely 0.8 km away. Hub Zero Theme Park is about a 5-minute ride from Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment, while mon arret bus station is just a few steps from the property. The apartment is a mere 1.5 km from the massive Dubai Fountain. Business Bay railway station is nearly 15 minutes' walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue
Brand New! Downtown Views Located On Dubai Mall
Mobile-only price

Brand New! Downtown Views Located On Dubai Mall

9.0
Superb 17 reviews
361 m from property
USD 482 USD 434
per night
Silkhaus Vacation Homes Modern 1Bdr In Downtown With Balcony, Pool, Gym
Mobile-only price

Silkhaus Vacation Homes Modern 1Bdr In Downtown With Balcony, Pool, Gym

368 m from property
USD 212 USD 191
per night
3Br Plus Maid'S Room With Burj Khalifa Views
Mobile-only price

3Br Plus Maid'S Room With Burj Khalifa Views

6.5
Pleasant 2 reviews
372 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in public areas

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Fitness centre

    Property services

    • Safe deposit box

    For kids

    • Cots

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Garden furniture

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Licence number1463614
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is this spacious Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment located?
      This spacious Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment is set in Downtown Dubai with some of the city's hottest nightlife venues, about 800 metres from the downtown Dubai Mall.
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment?
      Make sure to visit the downtown Dubai Mall (850 m) and the dancing Dubai Fountain, located in the vicinity of Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment, while staying at Dubai.
    • ❓
      Which payment methods does this spacious Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment accept?
      This spacious Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment accepts the following payment methods:
      • Visa
      • Mastercard
    • ❓
      Are there any dining facilities close to this accommodation?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called CEZ offering Asian cuisine located within reach of this accommodation or opt for Spice Bowl Restaurant where they can savor Thai dishes set 550 meters away.
    • ❓
      Is internet offered in Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment?
      Yes, Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment?
      At Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment, guests will be able to make use of a fully-equipped kitchen along with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.
    • ❓
      How big is this apartment?
      This apartment is 71 m².
    • ❓
      Is early check in and check out allowed at Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment?
      Early check-in is allowed at Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue apartment.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Pvh - Dubai Mall Access 1Br - Emaar Fashion Avenue

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close